– the intergovernmental organization through which Member States act together
     on matters related to measurement science and measurement standards.
Search facility:


| Site map | News | Contact us
Lauréats du Concours « Français et Sciences 2018 »
Les lauréats du Concours « Français et Sciences 2018 » dont le thème était « Mesures et unités du monde » sont les suivants :
  • Premier prix ex aequo : MOURRE Corine (France)
  • Premier prix ex aequo : BOUKORTT Fouzia (Algérie)
  • Troisième prix : KOBAYASHI Noriko (Japon)
  • Quatrième prix : DAIGLE Anik (Canada)
  • Cinquième prix : AUGUSTE Françoise (Belgique)
  • Sixième prix : Cristina CIOBANU (Roumanie)
  • Septième prix : YONGUI Jean-Paul (Cameroun)
  • Huitième prix : DUPONT Alexandre (Suisse)
Le nom des autres lauréats figure ci-dessous :

  • AGAFIȚEI Manuela-Loredana (Roumanie)
  • AMOUZOU-AKUE Fred Macaire Moèvi Domé (Togo)
  • ANDRIAMITANTSOA Samuel (Madagascar)
  • APRASCHIVEI Anca Violeta (Roumanie)
  • BALTĂ Silvia Nicoleta (Roumanie)
  • BERBEU Galina (République de Moldova)
  • BIJNENS Agnès (Belgique)
  • BISSESSUR Anath (Maurice)
  • BOUISSEAU Pascale (France)
  • BUJOR Andrea (République de Moldova)
  • CALVAGNA Floriane (Belgique)
  • CATANA Téodora (Roumanie)
  • CLABAULT Elsa (France)
  • COVRIG Luciana (Roumanie)
  • CUCUTA Felicia (?tats-Unis)
  • DELMOND Jerry Junior (Haïti)
  • DELVIZIO Victoria (Brésil)
  • DEMUSHI Albjona (Albanie)
  • DESMECHT Réka (Belgique)
  • DRĂGUT Florentina-Irina (Roumanie)
  • ELBEAU Carlynx (Haïti)
  • FOUBERT Lucile (France)
  • HAVRYLIUK Irina (Ukraine)
  • HOANG Khanh Phuong (Viet Nam)
  • IFTODIE Elena-Andreea (Roumanie)
  • KARGHOO Anaïs (Maurice)
  • LEROY Manon (France)
  • LEYMONERIE Nicolas (Viet Nam)
  • OOZEERALLY Noor-E-Deen Ally Asgar (Maurice)
  • PETIT Martine (France)
  • POUATY NZEMBIALELA Davy (Gabon)
  • RABTSAVA Katsiaryna (Bélarus)
  • RAKOTOMANGA Tojo Ambinintsoa Volaniaina (Madagascar)
  • RAVONIMANANISOA Ndaohialy Zolalaina Mahery (Madagascar)
  • RIMAUX Jolene (Belgique)
  • SEETUL Indrajeet Kumar (Maurice)
  • SHUVALOVA Polina (Fédération de Russie)
  • SINANI Elida (Albanie)
  • TARÎNT Andrei-Emanuel (Roumanie)
  • TOUHAMI Benjeddi (Maroc)
  • TYUVAEVA Ekaterina (Fédération de Russie)
  • VILCOT Jean-Yves (France)
  • VUKAJ Lina (Belgique)
Select a topic:
BIPM highlights
BIPM CBKT programme
CIPM MRA
Committees
Member States and Associates
Metrology events
Publications
Revision of the SI
Staff and recruitments